-->

FIFA World Cup 2018 Complete Tie Sheet In Nepal Standard Time

Share:


Complete Tie sheet:

You can download the file Here

Match
No.
Date
Time (NPT)
Teams
Stadium
Stage
1.
June 14, 2018
8:45 PM
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Group
2.
June 15, 2018
5:45 PM
Egypt vs Uruguay
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Group
3.
June 15, 2018
11:45 PM
Portugal vs Spain
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Group
4.
June 15, 2018
8:45 PM
Morocco vs Iran
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Group
5.
June 16, 2018
3:45 PM
France vs Australia
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Group
6.
June 16, 2018
9:45 PM
Peru vs Denmark
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Group
7.
June 16, 2018
6:45 PM
Argentina vs Iceland
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
Group
8.
June 17, 2018
12:45 AM
Croatia vs Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Group
9.
June 17, 2018
11:45 PM
Brazil vs Switzerland
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Group
10.
June 17, 2018
5:45 PM
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
Group
11.
June 17, 2018
8:45 PM
Germany vs Mexico
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Group
12.
June 18, 2018
5:45 PM
Sweden vs South Korea
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Group
13.
June 18, 2018
8:45 PM
Belgium vs Panama
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Group
14.
June 18, 2018
11:45 PM
Tunisia vs England
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Group
15.
June 19, 2018
8:45 PM
Poland vs Senegal
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
Group
16.
June 19, 2018
5:45 PM
Colombia vs Japan
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Group
17.
June 19, 2018
11:45 PM
Russia vs Egypt
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Group
18.
June 20, 2018
8:45 PM
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Group
19.
June 20, 2018
5:45 PM
Portugal vs Morocco
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Group
20.
June 20, 2018
11:45 PM
Iran vs Spain
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Group
21.
June 21, 2018
8:45 PM
France vs Peru
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Group
22.
June 21, 2018
5:45 PM
Denmark vs Australia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
Group
23.
June 21, 2018
11:45 PM
Argentina vs Croatia
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Group
24.
June 22, 2018
8:45 PM
Nigeria vs Iceland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Group
25.
June 22, 2018
5:45 PM
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Group
26.
June 22, 2018
11:45 PM
Serbia vs Switzerland
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Group
27.
June 23, 2018
11:45 PM
Germany vs Sweden
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Group
28.
June 23, 2018
8:45 PM
South Korea vs Mexico
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Group
29.
June 23, 2018
5:45 PM
Belgium vs Tunisia
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
Group
30.
June 24, 2018
5:45 PM
England vs Panama
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Group
31.
June 24, 2018
11:45 PM
Poland vs Colombia
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Group
32.
June 24, 2018
8:45 PM
Japan vs Senegal
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Group
33.
June 25, 2018
7:45 PM
Uruguay vs Russia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
Group
34.
June 25, 2018
7:45 PM
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Group
35.
June 25, 2018
11:45 PM
Iran vs Portugal
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Group
36.
June 25, 2018
11:45 PM
Spain vs Morocco
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Group
37.
June 26, 2018
7:45 PM
Denmark vs France
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Group
38.
June 26, 2018
7:45 PM
Australia vs Peru
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Group
39.
June 26, 2018
11:45 PM
Nigeria vs Argentina
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Group
40.
June 26, 2018
11:45 PM
Iceland vs Croatia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Group
41.
June 27, 2018
11:45 PM
Serbia vs Brazil
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
Group
42.
June 27, 2018
11:45 PM
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Group
43.
June 27, 2018
7:45 PM
South Korea vs Germany
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Group
44.
June 27, 2018
7:30 PM
Mexico vs Sweden
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Group
45.
June 28, 2018
11:45 PM
England vs Belgium
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Group
46.
June 28, 2018
11:45 PM
Panama vs Tunisia
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Group
47.
June 28, 2018
7:45 PM
Japan vs Poland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Group
48.
June 28, 2018
7:45 PM
Senegal vs Colombia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
Group
49.
June 30, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Group A vs Runner-up Group B
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Round of 16
50.
June 30, 2018
7:45 PM
Winner Group C vs Runner-up Group D
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Round of 16
51.
July 1, 2018
7:45 PM
Winner Group B vs Runner-up Group A
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Round of 16
52.
July 1, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Group D vs Runner-up Group C
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Round of 16
53.
July 2, 2018
7:45 PM
Winner Group E vs Runner-up Group F
Cosmos Arena, Samara
Round of 16
54.
July 2, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Group G vs Runner-up Group H
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Round of 16
55.
July 3, 2018
7:45 PM
Winner Group F vs Runner-up Group E
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Round of 16
56.
July 3, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Group H vs Runner-up Group G
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
Round of 16
57.
July 6, 2018
7:45 PM
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Quarter-finals
58.
July 6, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Kazan Arena, Kazan
Quarter-finals
59.
July 7, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Quarter-finals
60.
July 7, 2018
7:45 PM
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Cosmos Arena, Samara
Quarter-finals
61.
July 10, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Match 57 vs Winner Match 58
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Semi-finals
62.
July 11, 2018
11:45 PM
Winner Match 59 vs Winner Match 60
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Semi-finals
63.
July 14, 2018
7:45 PM
Loser Match 61 vs Loser Match 62
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Third place
64.
July 15, 2018
8:45 PM
Winner Match 61 vs Winner Match 62
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
Final


No comments